NEW
OTM-25GSR

Sony – OTM-25GSR – SFP28 TRANSCEIVER MODULE

SONY

495,00

Description

SFP28 Transceiver Module for Sony IP Live Devices (Short Range, Multimode)

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sony – OTM-25GSR – SFP28 TRANSCEIVER MODULE”