By continuing use this site, you agree to the use of cookies based on the terms of the Cookie Notice,Terms & Conditions and our use of cookies.

        Trilogy - 700-26-21 - MADI /AES INTERFACE BOARD

        (0) Reviews
        €1,440.00
        Quantity

        Provides MADI I-O via both co-axial (BNC) & Fibre (1310nm single mode - LC connectors) plus 4 x AES balanced via D25 skt
        TRILOGY
        700-26-21

        Specific References

        No customer reviews for the moment.

        Write your review

        Trilogy - 700-26-21 - MADI /AES INTERFACE BOARD

        Write your review

        16 other products in the same category: