Image only for reference, may not be exact

Trilogy - 700-26-21 - MADI /AES INTERFACE BOARD

€1,584.00


This item is sold on a Not Returnable / Not Cancelable basis

Expected availability: 4/6 weeks

Quantity

Provides MADI I-O via both co-axial (BNC) & Fibre (1310nm single mode - LC connectors) plus 4 x AES balanced via D25 skt
700-26-21